Beverley
Beverley North Bar Without ward
Beverley, Within North Bar ward
Beverley, Norwood, Hengate and Walkergate ward
Beverley, Saturday Market ward
Beverley, Toll Gavel ward
Beverley, Wednesday Market ward
… in Beverley, Wednesday Market ward
Beverley, Flemingate ward
Beverley, Beckside and Barleyholme ward
Beverley, Keldgate and Minster Moorgate ward
Beverley, Newbegin and Lairgate ward
Molescroft
Woodmansey and Beverley Parks
Thearne
Tickton
Hull Bridge, Storkill and Sandholme
Weel
Beverly Court
Beverley, North Bar Without ward
Beverley, North Bar Within ward
Beverley, Saturday Market ward
Beverley, Norwood and Hengate ward
Beverley, Toll Gavel ward
Beverley, Newbegin ward
Beverley, Wednesday Market ward
Beverley, Flemingate ward
Beverley, Keldgate ward
Beverley, Beckside ward
Molescroft
Tickton, Hull Bridge, Storkhill and Sandholme
Weel
Woodmansey & Thearne
Buckrose wapentake
Garrowby
Bugthorpe
Kirby Underdale
Norton with Welham
Welham
Leppington
Sherburn
West Heslerton
Yedingham
Weaverthorpe
Helperthorpe
Scampston
East Lutton and West Lutton
Towthorpe
Wetwang
Thixendale with Raisthorpe
Fimber
Langton
Cowlam
Fridaythorpe
Kennythorpe with Thornthorpe
Menethorpe
Thirkleby
East Heslerton
Sledmere
Howsham
Wharram le Street and Wharram Percy
North Grimston
Acklam with Leavening
Birdsall
Thorpe Bassett
Rillington
Knapton
Wintringham
Settrington
Skirpenbeck
Scrayingham
Westow
Firby
Duggleby
Kirby Grindalythe
Eddlethorpe
Kirkham
Scagglethorpe
Burythorpe
Howdenshire wapentake
Howden Market Place
Flat Gate
Hailgate
Bridgegate
Knedlington
Asselby
Barmby on the Marsh
Saltmarshe
Skelton
Cotness
Yokefleet
Blacktoft
Gilberdyke
Bellasize
Scalby
Belby
Kilpin
Cavil
Portington
Eastrington
Thorpe
Laxton
Balkholme
Ellerker
Brantingham
Walkington
Melton
Welton
Harthill wapentake
Holme Beacon division
Market Weighton
Aughton
Willitoft with Gribthorpe
Thorpe le Street
Londesborough
Goodmanham
Shiptonthorpe
Hayton
Bielby
Easthorpe
Bubwith with Harlthorpe
Seaton Ross
Breighton
Everingham
Wressle with Loftsome
Spaldington
East Cottingwith
Ellerton
Melbourne with Storwood
Newsholme with Brind
Harswell
Holme on Spalding Moor
Laytham with Foggathorpe
Bainton Beacon division
Great Driffield
Little Driffield
Great and Little Driffield
Middleton on the Wolds
Kilnwick
Kirkburn
Sunderlandwick
Southburn
Eastburn
Bainton
Scorborough
Beswick
Watton
Lund
Lockington
Skerne
Holme on the Wolds
Elmswell and Kelleythorpe
Rotsea
Tibthorpe
North Dalton
Bracken
Warter
Neswick
Cranswick
Hutton
Aike
Hunsley Beacon division
Finkle Street
Cottingham Newland
Cottingham Hallgate
Cottingham Newgate
Northgate
Derringham
Eppleworth
Hull Bank
North Newbald
Etton
Broomfleet
Faxfleet
South Cave
South Newbald
Hotham
Skidby
North Cave
Everthorpe
Drewton
Wauldby
Sculcoates
Risby
Bentley
North Cliffe
Thorpe and Brantingham
South Cliffe
Walkington
Little Weighton
Sancton with Houghton
South Dalton
Leconfield with Arram
Bishop Burton
Cherry Burton
Elloughton with Brough
Ouse and Derwent wapentake
Grimston
Thorganby with West Cottingwith
West Cottingwith
Wheldrake
Riccall
Heslington
North Duffield
Cliffe with Lund
Barlby
Elvington
Naburn
Kexby
Kelfield
Escrick
Fulford
Dunnington
Hemingbrough
Skipwith
Stamford Bridge West
Deighton
Stillingfleet
South Duffield
Osgodby
Brackenholme with Wood Hall
Menthorpe
Harthill wapentake
Wilton Beacon division
Pocklington
Wilberfoss
Barmby on the Moor
Waplington
High Catton
Burnby
Bishop Wilton
Kilnwick Percy
Youlthorpe with Gawthorpe
Nunburnholme
Yapham
Meltonby
Grimthorpe
Great Givendale
Full Sutton
Stamford Bridge East
Bolton
Sutton upon Derwent
Newton upon Derwent
Millington with Little Givendale
Fangfoss
Allerthorpe
Low Catton
Thornton with Millhouses
Huggate
Holderness wapentake
North division
Skipsea
Atwick
Rise
Rolston with Mappleton
North Frodingham
Great Cowden and Little Cowden
Sigglesthorne
Beeford
Hornsea
Arnold, and Rowton, and North Skirlaugh
Catfoss
Catwick
Ulrome
Lissett
Upton
Hempholme and Heigholme
Long Riston
Aske
Routh
Brandesburton
Barmston
Bonwick and Dunnington
Bewholme and Arram
Seaton and Wassand
Leven
Great Hatfield and Little Hatfield
Goxhill
Withernwick
Middle division
Marton
Fosham & Carlton
Marfleet
Sutton on Hull
Wawne
Wawne, Liberty of St Peter
Ganstead
Coniston
Bilton
Danthorpe
Humbleton
Roos
Owstwick
Hilston
Elstronwick
Sproatley
Stoneferry
Hedon
Waxholme
South Skirlaugh
West Newton
Benningholme
Flinton with Etherdwick
Preston
Garton with Grimston
Burton Pidsea
Fitling
Lelley
Tunstall
Aldbrough and East Newton
Wyton
Southcoates
Ellerby
Swine
Drypool
Thirtleby
Dickering wapentake
Bridlington
Bridlington Quay
Muston
Hunmanby
Speeton
Langtoft
Rudston and Thorpe and Caythorpe
Boynton
Burton Fleming
Folkton and Flotmanby
Flixton
Staxton with Spital
Nafferton with Pockthorpe
Fraisthorpe with Auburn
Hilderthorpe
Buckton and Bempton
Foston on the Wolds
Burton Agnes
Thornholme
Haisthorpe
Reighton
Flamborough
Sewerby and Marton
Carnaby
Garton on the Wolds
Binnington
Thwing with Octon
Kelk with Gembling
Wansford
Brigham
Filey
Grindale
Foxholes
Ganton and Potter Brompton
Wold Newton
Willerby
Butterwick and Boythorpe
Lowthorpe and Cattleholmes
Bessingby and Easton
Harpham and Gransmoor
Ruston Parva
Kilham