• A. Beer, Klagenfurt
  • A. Golob
  • A. Jankovič, Nova Cerkev
  • A. Kossär, Šoštanj
  • A. Kočer, Turje
  • A. Moser, Radeče
  • A. Rofs
  • A. Schretter
  • A. Schwidernich, wien
  • A. Schwidernoch, Wien
  • A. Unger
  • A. Werheimer, Wien
  • A. Zemljič, Lenart v. Slovenskih Goricah
  • A.&M. Löwenthal, Frankfurt a. M.
  • A.C. Pozzotto, Gorica
  • Adam Autor, Sveti Lovrenc, Prebolt
  • Adolf Orel, Šoštanj
  • Adolf Perissich, Celje
  • Adolf Skušek, Graz
  • Adolf Skušek, Maribor
  • Adolf Zottl, Vojnik
  • Albin Scheligo
  • Albin Sussitz, Graz
  • Albin Zotter, Braslovče
  • Alfred Alesi, Celje
  • Alois Gottlich, Križevci pri Ljutomeru
  • Alois Kasimir, Ptuj
  • Alois Martinz, Ormož
  • Alois Menhardt, Svečina
  • Alois Preaz, Rogatec
  • Alois Veršič, Ljutomer
  • Aloisia Seušek, Lehen na Pohorju
  • Aloizia Spirk, Negova
  • Alto Huber, Ljutomer
  • Amalie Churfürst, Pragersko
  • Amalie Churfürst, Pragesko
  • Amelie Churfürst, Pragersko
  • Andreas Elsbacher, Laško
  • Andreas Elsbacher, Laško, Feliks, Magolič, Celje
  • Andreas Platzer, Maribor
  • Andreas Stegenschek, Tevče
  • Anitta, Wien
  • Anna Feldbacher, Apače
  • Anton Arzenšek, Celje
  • Anton Brezovnik, Vojnik
  • Anton Cvetko, Podčetrtek
  • Anton Golenko, Miklavž pri Ormožu
  • Anton Hödel, Graz
  • Anton Hödl, Graz
  • Anton Juteršek, Lubečno
  • Anton Kocuvan, Šoštanj
  • Anton Nowak, Maribor
  • Anton Oschlag, Ponikva
  • Anton Peer, Štore
  • Anton Platzer, Maribor
  • Anton Pleterski
  • Anton Prettner, Slovenske Konjice
  • Anton Schlauer, Graz
  • Anton Umek, Brežice
  • Anton Valenčak, Velenje
  • Anton Verbič, Sevnica
  • Anton Vodenik, Petrovče
  • Anton Zwenkel, Sevnica
  • Artur Klobučar, Radlje ob Dravi
  • Atelier Apolon, Celje
  • Atelier Makart, Marburg
  • Atelier Makart, Maribor
  • Atelier Weiss
  • August Böheim
  • August Hasenbichel, Dobrna
  • August Šek, Brežice
  • B. Arnaud, Lyon
  • B. Wambara, Radkersburg
  • Bralno društvo, Fram
  • Bruno Burger, Leipzig
  • C. Binder, Wien
  • C. Drolz, Laško
  • C. Jurischek, Salzburg
  • C. Meyer, Maribor
  • C. Rabitsch, Marburg
  • C. Rabitsch, Maribor
  • C. Rrabitsch, Maribor
  • Carl Ferschnig, Rogatec
  • Carl Jelovšek, Rogatec
  • Carl Ledermann, Wien
  • Carl Matzner, Graz
  • Carl Otto Hayd, München
  • Carl Stegmüller
  • Carola Ennser, Graz
  • Clement Neumüller, Wien
  • Commandit-Gesellschaft Automat Hartwig, Wien
  • D. Rohr, Graz
  • Davorin Stokavnik, Dol pri Hrastniku
  • Davorin Tombach, Videm pri Ptuju
  • Deutsch's Postkartenverlag, Wien
  • Deutsche Vereins-Druckerei, Graz
  • Dragotin Binder, Wien
  • Dragotin Hribar, Celje
  • Družba Svetega Cirila in Metoda
  • Družba svetega Cirila in Methoda
  • E. Kotzbek, Radlje ob Dravi
  • E. Pufitsch, Rogaška Slatina
  • E. Sicherl, Spodnja Polskava
  • Eberle Josef, Wien
  • Edgar Schmidt, Dresden-Budapest
  • Eduard Strache, Varnsdorf
  • Emil Storch, Wien
  • F. Andreitz, Slovenj Gradec
  • F. Chech, Wien
  • F. Christof
  • F. Fischer, Wien
  • F. Jagitsch, Selnica ob Dravi
  • F. Kakuška
  • F. Kner, Maribor
  • F. Kobler
  • F. Krainer, Graz
  • F. Loh
  • F. Martinić
  • F. Novak, Lovrenc na Pohorju
  • F. Pikl, Prebold
  • F. Rajšter, Šoštanj
  • F. Schosteritsch, Videm pri Ptuju
  • F. Schosteritsch,Videm pri Ptuju
  • F. Senčar
  • F. Ulgata, Šmarjeta
  • F. Zajcna, Dobrič, A. Uratnik
  • F. Šarb, Gornji Grad
  • Feliks Magolič, Celje
  • Felix Nowak, Maribor
  • Felix Schindler, Zidani Most
  • Felix Schindler, Zidani most
  • Ferdinand Ferlinz, Maribor
  • Ferdinand Herzog, Ljutomer
  • Ferdinand Ivanns, Poljčane
  • Ferdinand Ivanus, Poljčane
  • Ferdinand Jagschitz, Selnica ob Dravi
  • Ferdinand Kohler, Maribor
  • Ferdinand Weitzinger, Maribor
  • Filipp Lokoschegg, Štore
  • Florian Gajsek
  • Fran Zimšek, Svetina
  • Franc Guček, Kozje
  • Franc Koser, Maribor
  • Franc Krašovic
  • Franc Kurnik, Sveta Trojica v Slovenskih goricah
  • Franc Kurnik, Sveti Trojica
  • Franc Mravljak, Brezno
  • Franc Oset, Vransko
  • Franc Senčar, Mala Nedelja
  • Franc Sončar, Mala Nedelja
  • Franjo Černe, Radeče
  • Frank Kupnik, Slovenske Konjice
  • Franz Erben, Marburg
  • Franz Erben, Slovenska Bistrica
  • Franz Erker, Štore
  • Franz Heinrich, Wien
  • Franz Horvath, Gornja Radgona
  • Franz Horwath, Gornja Radgona
  • Franz Jurkovič, Šmarje
  • Franz Jurkovič, Šmarje pri Jelšah
  • Franz Jurkovič, Šmarje pri Ješah
  • Franz Karbeutz, Celje
  • Franz Kartin
  • Franz Kavcić
  • Franz Knollmüller, Graz
  • Franz Kolleritsch, Apače
  • Franz Kupnik, Slovenske Konjice
  • Franz Kurnik, Sveta Trojica v Slovenskih Goricah
  • Franz Lazmik, Rimske Toplice
  • Franz Lebirsch, Radlje ob Dravi
  • Franz Majcen
  • Franz Pavlin, Jesenice
  • Franz Petschar, Ptuj
  • Franz Puzonja, Križevci pri Ljutomeru
  • Franz Razlag, Radenci
  • Franz Schleimer, Apače
  • Franz Schönbucher, Graz
  • Franz Semlitsch, Radkersburg
  • Franz Seršen, Ljutomer
  • Franz Wormbed
  • Franz Zottl, Vojnik
  • Fremdenverkehrsverein, Ptuj
  • Fritz Mühlstein, Offenbach a. M.
  • Fritz Rasch, Celje
  • G. Noršić, Šoštanj
  • G.W. Gessmann, Graz
  • Gabriel Del Negro, Mozirje
  • Gebhardi, Maribor
  • Gebrüder Metz, Tübingen
  • Gebrüder Mühlstein, Offenbach a. M.
  • Gebrüder Mühlstein, Offenbach a.M.
  • Georg Adler, Celje
  • Georg Gregel, Vuhred
  • Goričar & Leskovšek, Celje
  • Gregor Fischer, Innsbruck
  • Grenzlandstiftung der Vereine Deutscher Studenten
  • Gustav König, Zidani Most
  • H. Klemenčič, Veržej
  • H. Kölz, Wien-Graz
  • H. Smolnik
  • H. Stütz, Würzburg
  • Hans Beranitsch, Rogaška Slatina
  • Hans Beranitsch, Rokaška Slatina
  • Hans Nachbargauer, Wien
  • Hans Prader, Maribor
  • Hans Schauperl, Dobrna
  • Hans Schullerbauer, Graz
  • Heinrich Krapek, Maribor
  • Heinrich Kölz, Wien-Graz
  • Hermann Seibt, Meissen.
  • Hermine Debelak, Šmarje pri Jelšah
  • Hugo Detitschegg
  • Husnik & Häusler, Prag
  • Husnik & Häusler, Praha
  • Ignaz Kramberger
  • Igor Mikuš, Šmartno ob Paki
  • Ilustrirani Glasnik
  • Ivan Gervoll, Solčava
  • Ivan Krammer, Trbovlje
  • Ivan Vidmar, Brežice
  • J. Brinner, Muta
  • J. Deleja, Gorenje
  • J. Korowitz, Trieste
  • J. Krašovic, Žalec
  • J. Lesiak, Ljutomer
  • J. Massak, Kammerphotograph, Marburg
  • J. Massak, Maribor
  • J. Meke, Hrastnik
  • J. Olzinger, Slovenska Bistrica
  • J. Silberstern, Wien
  • J. Simončič
  • J. Smeh
  • J. Teppei
  • J. Traun
  • J. Widmoser
  • J. Wouk, Hrastnik
  • J. Černoga
  • J. Škraber, Griže
  • J.N. Kegl, Sv. Tomaž
  • J.N. Peteršič, Ptuj
  • Janko Artmann, Šentjur
  • Janko Poček, Trbovlje
  • Johan Habit, Ljubljana
  • Johann Fiausch, Graz
  • Johann Gaisser, Maribor
  • Johann Kos, Šmartno na Pohorju
  • Johann Lenz, Celje
  • Johann Leon, Klagenfurt
  • Johann Wankmüller
  • Johann Winkler, Ptuj
  • Josef Berlisg, Rogatec
  • Josef Cerjak, Artiče
  • Josef Eberle, Wien
  • Josef Feldbacher, Apače
  • Josef Kasimir, Ptuj
  • Josef Martini, Celje
  • Josef Mostböck, Maribor
  • Josef Pelikan, Brežice
  • Josef Polanc
  • Josef Prokopp, Pottschach N.-Ö.
  • Josef Razlag, Radenci
  • Josef Schober, Radlje ob Dravi
  • Josef Treff, Rogoznica
  • Josef Wagner, Šmarje pri Jelšah
  • Josef Wregg, Slivnica
  • Josef Wregg, Slivnica pri Celju
  • Josef Wutti, Velenje
  • Josef Černelč, Bistrica ob Sotli
  • Josip Moll, Trbolje
  • Josip Moll, Trbovlje
  • Josip Pauer
  • Josip Pelikan, Brežice
  • Josip Rožun, Litija
  • Josip Černelč, Bistrica ob Sotli
  • Josseck & Co, Graz
  • Jožef Baumann
  • Julie Franz, Ptuj
  • Julius Schigan, Polzela
  • Julius Tittl, Slovenska Bistrica
  • K. k. Tabak-Hauptverlag
  • Karl Bastianschitz, Slovenj Gradec
  • Karl Bastiantschitz, Slovenj Gradec
  • Karl Braun, München
  • Karl Glantschnigg, Graz
  • Karl Jelovsek, Rogatec
  • Karl Jenčič, Loka pri Zidanem Mostu
  • Karl Schwidernoch, Wien
  • Karl Sima, Poljčane
  • Karl Tilsch, Wien
  • Karol Cimperšek, Sevnica
  • Kasimir Luici
  • Katoliška tiskarna, Ljubljana
  • Kickel, Ribnica na Pohorju
  • Konrad Zamolo
  • Kučar, Rogaška Slatina
  • L. Bonač, Ljubljana
  • L. Petovar, Ivanjkovci
  • L. Schwentner, Vransko
  • Lederer & Popper, Prag-Smichow
  • Leopold Rainhofer
  • Lesk & Schwidernoch, Wien
  • Leykam, Graz
  • Louis Glaser, Leipzig
  • Ludwig Bandeck, Celje
  • Ludwig Biersack, München
  • Ludwig Smole, Sevnica
  • Ludwig Strohschneider, Graz
  • Luis Glaser, Leipzig
  • Luka Senica, Šmarje
  • M. Ban, Šalek
  • M. Cisel, Kidričevo
  • M. Drolz, Laško
  • M. Hedžet, Celje
  • M. Helff, Judenburg
  • M. Jarnovič
  • M. Kauvčič, Šentjur
  • M. Kavčič, Šentjur
  • M. Loh
  • M. Lukas, Radlje ob Dravi
  • M. Magolič, Celje
  • M. Martini, Ptuj
  • M. Ogorevc
  • M. Peklar, Sveti Duh
  • M. Petermann, Zidani Most
  • M. Polak, Ormož
  • M. Presker, Brestanica
  • M. Richter, Kapla na Kozjaku
  • M. Serne, Ruše
  • M. Tomasi
  • M. Valenčak, Škale
  • M. Čeh, Sv. Marko
  • M. Šumer, Poljčane
  • Maks, Cukala, Tabor
  • Marie Martini, Ptuj
  • Marie Novak, Pragersko
  • Marie Priesternik, Maribor
  • Marie Pristernik, Maribor
  • Martin Lenz, Celje
  • Martin Zudermann, Spodnje Hoče
  • Mathias Schindler, Celje
  • Mathias Supančič, Pilštanj
  • Matthieu, Rötschbach
  • Matthieu, Zreče
  • Max Helff, Judenburg
  • Mehner & Maas, Leipizig
  • Mehner & Maas, Leipzig
  • Metz & Lautz, Darmstadt
  • Michael Sernc, Ruše
  • Mihael Jazbinšek, Planina pri Sevnici
  • Mijo Dolinar
  • Norbert Zanier, Šentpavel na Dolenjskem
  • Norbert Zanier, Šentpavel na Doljenskem
  • O. Fuxhofer, Ribnica na Pohorju
  • Oesterreichische Licht-Druckanstalt, Wien VIII
  • Oscar Rohr, Graz
  • Oskar Lenhart, Graz
  • Oskar Rohr, Graz
  • Othmar Zieher, München
  • Ottillie Burger, Leipzig
  • Ottmar Zieher, München
  • P. Bauerheim, Hrastnik
  • P. Pitschl, Slovenska Bistirca
  • P. Starašina,Cirkovec
  • P. Strasser, Dobrna
  • Papezik & Weihrauch, Chemnitz
  • Papežik&Weihrauch, Chemnitz
  • Paul Strasser, Dobrna
  • Pavel Kavšek, Krško
  • Pavel Košenina, Gomilsko
  • Peter Kure, Vuhred
  • Peter Kurre, Brezno
  • Pettauer Fremdenverkehrs-Verein
  • Phillip Fischel, Kanisza
  • Photobrom, Wien
  • Podravska podružnica, Ruše
  • Postkarten-Verlag Gonobitz
  • Postkarten-Verlags-Anstalt Postl, Vasdobra
  • Postkartenverlag Gonobitz
  • Prokopp & Co., Wien
  • Purger & Co, München
  • Purger & Co., München.
  • Purger&Co, München
  • R. Mosinger, Zagreb
  • R. Sciborski, Klagenfurt
  • R. Wratschko, Ptuj
  • Rafael Neuber, Wien
  • Regel & Krug, Leipzig
  • Richard Ziesel
  • Robert Graselli, Slivnica
  • Roman Röck, Ljutomer
  • Rosa Pitschl, Slovenj Gradec
  • Rosa Pitschl, Slovenska Bistrica
  • Rosner & Laufer, Wien
  • Rudolf Bayer, Brežice
  • Rudolf Dobovišek
  • Rudolf Gaisser, Maribor
  • Rudolf Kukowitsch, Lovrenc na Pohorju
  • Rudolf Oesterreicher, Wien
  • Rudolf Pevec, Mozirje
  • Römmler & Jonas, Dresden
  • S. F. Schalk, Sevnica
  • S. Frank, Graz
  • S. Magolič, Celje
  • S.F. Schalk, Lichtenwald
  • S.Frank, Graz
  • Savinjska podružnica Slovenskega planinskega društva
  • Schmutterer & Co, Wien
  • Schönwetter, Hartberg
  • Sebastian Belé, Rogaška Slatina
  • Seeger, Graz
  • Selzer & Rank, Osijek
  • Senefelder, Graz
  • Senfelder, Graz
  • Senica & Pilih, Šoštanj
  • Senkowitsch, Maribor
  • Simon Blatnik, Sladka Gora
  • Simon Drofenig, Sladka Gora
  • Slovenska kmečka zveza.
  • Sokol
  • Stengel & Co, Dresden
  • Stengel & Co, Dresden u. Berlin
  • Stengel & Co, Dresden, Berlin
  • Stengel & Co., Dresden
  • Stengel & Co., Dresden u. Berlin
  • T. Schwidernoch, Wien
  • Teresine Širca, Griž
  • Teresine Širca, Griže
  • Theodor Bothe, Rače
  • Theodor Böhm, Nové Město
  • Theodor Kaltenbrunner, Maribor
  • Thomas Meyer, Maribor
  • Tiskarna sv. Cirila, Maribor
  • Toni Unschuld
  • V. Kleinmayr, Ljubljana;Ferdinand Bamberg, Ljubljana
  • V. Schubert, Wien
  • V.M. Gallus, Maribor
  • Verband deutscher Hochschüler Pettaus
  • Verlag Kunstanstalt Kosmos, München, Graz, Budapest
  • Verlag Ortsgruppe Rann des Deutschen Schulvereines
  • Verlag d. Unabhängigen Zeitung in Marburg, C. Rabitsch, Maribor
  • Verlag des Deutschen Studentenheims in Cilli - Celeja, Cilli
  • Verlag des Kaufmännischen Gesangvereins, Marburg
  • Verlag des Marburger Gewerbe-Vereins. C. Rabitsch, Maribor
  • Verlag des Marburger Männergesang-Vereines
  • Verlag des Vereines Südmark
  • Verlag des Vereines Südmark, Graz
  • Verlag des Vereins D´ Unterlandler z´Marburg a. D.
  • Verlag des Verschönerungsvereins
  • Viktor Pilih, Žalec
  • Viljem Pick, Celje
  • Vilko Weixl, Maribor
  • Vincenc Cukljati, Trojane
  • Vincenz Cukljati, Trojane
  • W. Fodermayer, Žalec
  • W. Stirling, Dobrna
  • Wagner, Marburg
  • Weiss & Dreikurs, Wien
  • Weiss & Dreykurs, Wien
  • Weiss, Gorica
  • Weiß & Dreykurs, Wien
  • Wilhelm Blanke, Ptuj
  • Wilhelm Weixl, Ptuj
  • Wilhem Blanke, Ptuj
  • Založba Čateških toplice
  • Založila Vraz in Hedžet
  • Zvezna trgovina, Celje
  • Zwenkel Anton, Sevnica
  • Österreichische Licht-Druckanstalt, Wien
  • Österreichische Licht-Druckanstalt, Wien VIII
  • Šimić, Zagreb